GTR 117497640
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Outpatient Equipment With Medical Equipment Within The Project Outpatient Extension And Equipment, Mangalia Municipal Hospital, Smis Code: 323083
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497640
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
594788-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Outpatient Equipment With Medical Equipment Within The Project Outpatient Extension And Equipment, Mangalia Municipal Hospital, Smis Code: 323083
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Outpatient Equipment With Medical Equipment Within The Project Outpatient Extension And Equipment, Mangalia Municipal Hospital, Smis Code: 323083. Lot 4 – Dermatology Medical Equipment Endowments: Dermatoscope Pc. 1; Cryocauter Pc. 1; Photo Camera Pc. 1; Digital Videodermatoscope Pc. 1; Digital Dermatoscopy Photofinder Piece 1.
Key Value
Tender Value
578,080 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b5e7b293-c002-418f-b070-6d628f6d29ed.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.