GTR 117497624

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Medical Devices As Part Of The Project Modernization And Retrofitting Of The Infrastructure Of The Provincial Hospital In Płock For The Purposes Of Providing Health Services Under Aos And Same-Day Treatment Co-Financed By The European Regional Development Fund - 12 Packages

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497624
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
594995-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Medical Devices As Part Of The Project Modernization And Retrofitting Of The Infrastructure Of The Provincial Hospital In Płock For The Purposes Of Providing Health Services Under Aos And Same-Day Treatment Co-Financed By The European Regional Development Fund - 12 Packages
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Medical Devices As Part Of The Project Modernization And Retrofitting Of The Infrastructure Of The Provincial Hospital In Płock For The Purposes Of Providing Health Services Under Aos And Same-Day Treatment Co-Financed By The European Regional Development Fund - 12 Packages. Package No. 1,Package No. 2,Package No. 3,Package No. 4,Package No. 5,Package No. 6,Package No. 7,Package No. 8,Package No. 9,Package No. 10,Package No. 11,Package No. 12
Key Value
Tender Value
3,243,340 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
60bab1f3-63fb-4fc3-bf3d-d20c29e1ed22.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders