GTR 117497187
Tenders Are Invited For Restriction On The Number Of Emergency Supplies For Mock Cheongsong Apple Distribution Center Hyeon-Dong Apc Heat Insulation Door Replacement Work-Electric Slide Door Quotation Submission Notice
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497187
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01702867
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Restriction On The Number Of Emergency Supplies For Mock Cheongsong Apple Distribution Center Hyeon-Dong Apc Heat Insulation Door Replacement Work-Electric Slide Door Quotation Submission Notice
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Restriction On The Number Of Emergency Supplies For Mock Cheongsong Apple Distribution Center Hyeon-Dong Apc Heat Insulation Door Replacement Work-Electric Slide Door Quotation Submission Notice
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
672bac99-0361-4a39-80a2-9dd168dfcc38.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.