GTR 117497087

Tenders Are Invited For Manufacturing And Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials For The Construction Of Emergency Water Pipes For The Yongyeon-Deoknam Water Purification Plant, Which Simulates Water Restrictions For Water Purification (Auxiliary Base Material)

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497087
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01698292
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Manufacturing And Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials For The Construction Of Emergency Water Pipes For The Yongyeon-Deoknam Water Purification Plant, Which Simulates Water Restrictions For Water Purification (Auxiliary Base Material)
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Manufacturing And Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials For The Construction Of Emergency Water Pipes For The Yongyeon-Deoknam Water Purification Plant, Which Simulates Water Restrictions For Water Purification (Auxiliary Base Material)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ad23679a-0a93-4b62-b47b-351803334932.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders