GTR 117497086
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials For Emergency Water Pipe Maintenance Work At The Yongyeon-Deoknam Water Purification Plant, Simulated Water Restrictions For Water Purification (Polyethylene Coated Joint Pipe)
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497086
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01698242
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials For Emergency Water Pipe Maintenance Work At The Yongyeon-Deoknam Water Purification Plant, Simulated Water Restrictions For Water Purification (Polyethylene Coated Joint Pipe)
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Purchasing Government-Supplied Materials For Emergency Water Pipe Maintenance Work At The Yongyeon-Deoknam Water Purification Plant, Simulated Water Restrictions For Water Purification (Polyethylene Coated Joint Pipe)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8ccc55d3-70b3-40f5-a8e0-aa39c2622e0c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.