GTR 117496644
Tenders Are Invited For Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Supplies 2026 Gyeonggi-Mi Excellent Complex Agricultural Machinery Support Project (Rice Transplanter) (Private Bidding Agency)
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 03, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117496644
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01704090
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Supplies 2026 Gyeonggi-Mi Excellent Complex Agricultural Machinery Support Project (Rice Transplanter) (Private Bidding Agency)
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Supplies 2026 Gyeonggi-Mi Excellent Complex Agricultural Machinery Support Project (Rice Transplanter) (Private Bidding Agency)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94f9e4eb-4754-461d-a639-46d7ab0d4b6b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.