GTR 117496206
Tenders Are Invited For Environmental Improvement Work For The Simulation Agricultural Machinery Rental Office (Southern Branch) With Restrictions On The Number Of Emergency Supplies.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 03, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117496206
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01703197
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Environmental Improvement Work For The Simulation Agricultural Machinery Rental Office (Southern Branch) With Restrictions On The Number Of Emergency Supplies.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Environmental Improvement Work For The Simulation Agricultural Machinery Rental Office (Southern Branch) With Restrictions On The Number Of Emergency Supplies.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c6540993-0d98-4acb-a3a2-f2628a018db5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.