GTR 117495604
Quotation Are Invited For Appointment Of Supply And Delivery Of Air Compressors
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117495604
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RR69021
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Appointment Of Supply And Delivery Of Air Compressors
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Appointment of Supply and Delivery of Air Compressors Place where services required: Armscor Dockyard, ColePoint Road - Simonstown - Cape Town - 7995 Date Published: 2026-08-28T00:00:00 Closing Date: 2026-09-21T11:00:00 Tender Link : https://app.bidsstack.com/tender/details/148057?query=
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b10d0a1-2155-43c3-b6e5-844529c4e648.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.