GTR 117495544

Quotation Are Invited For Appointment Of A Service Provider For Rental, Installation, Servicing, Maintenance, And Replacement Of Water Purification

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 3 days left Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117495544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RFQ/CMS/FAC/01082026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Appointment Of A Service Provider For Rental, Installation, Servicing, Maintenance, And Replacement Of Water Purification
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Appointment of a Service Provider for Rental, Installation, Servicing, Maintenance, And Replacement of Water Purification Units for Three (3) Years Place where services required: Block A, Eco Glades 2 Office Park - 420 Witch-Hazel Avenue - Eco Park, Centurion - 0157 Date Published: 2026-08-28T00:00:00 Closing Date: 2026-09-08T00:00:00 Tender Link : https://app.bidsstack.com/tender/details/148119?query=
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e7d04a15-0058-4244-b6c3-607f53c815d3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders