GTR 117495544
Quotation Are Invited For Appointment Of A Service Provider For Rental, Installation, Servicing, Maintenance, And Replacement Of Water Purification
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 3 days left
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117495544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RFQ/CMS/FAC/01082026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Appointment Of A Service Provider For Rental, Installation, Servicing, Maintenance, And Replacement Of Water Purification
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Appointment of a Service Provider for Rental, Installation, Servicing, Maintenance, And Replacement of Water Purification Units for Three (3) Years Place where services required: Block A, Eco Glades 2 Office Park - 420 Witch-Hazel Avenue - Eco Park, Centurion - 0157 Date Published: 2026-08-28T00:00:00 Closing Date: 2026-09-08T00:00:00 Tender Link : https://app.bidsstack.com/tender/details/148119?query=
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e7d04a15-0058-4244-b6c3-607f53c815d3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.