GTR 117495493
Quotation Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical-Technical Equipment For The Medical Center And Csps (Primary Health Care Centers)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Western Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117495493
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-04/ CBEA/M-BEA/PRCP
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical-Technical Equipment For The Medical Center And Csps (Primary Health Care Centers)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Africa
Political Region
Economic Community of West African States, ECOWAS,African Solidarity Fund (FSA),African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Acquisition of Medical-Technical Equipment for the Medical Center and CSPS (Primary Health Care Centers) of the Commune of BiéHa. A non-refundable fee of thirty thousand (30,000) FCFA A bid security, in the form of a bid securing declaration or a financial guarantee, in the amount of: Six hundred thousand (600,000) FCFA [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : Burkina Faso
Key Value
Tender Value
21,499,129 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4b866bb4-f302-40dc-b890-27a88810cf7a.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.