GTR 117495340

Tenders Are Invited For Survey Project Service

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117495340
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1589522
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Survey Project Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Survey Project Service will be Provided Nature, type and quantity: Preparation of Tender Documents with 1 Lot Application Projects, Service Procurement Work. Detailed information can be accessed from the administrative specification contained in the tender document contained in EKAP. Tender and Bid Opening Date: 16.09.2026 10:30 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2206210/ihale-duyurulari-hizmet-alim-ihaleleri-etut-proje-hizmeti-alinacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d668f9d4-9c50-4ce5-a8fe-c1e238dcec3f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders