GTR 117494371

Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Installation Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of Suogj Queen Geraldine Divided Into 5 Lots

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117494371
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
REF-97778-08-27-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Installation Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of Suogj Queen Geraldine Divided Into 5 Lots
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply And Installation Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of Suogj Queen Geraldine Divided Into 5 Lots
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f7b08705-59fd-4183-8c69-f5f461b13907.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders