GTR 117494223

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumables For Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117494223
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IA-50-GYR-050GYR045-T-113-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumables For Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Consumables For Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ab14c32-3d83-4d7d-8d0e-8243010ef050.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders