GTR 117493933
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Pathogen Reduction Systems, Additive Solutions And Platelet Pooling Systems
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117493933
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
596052-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Pathogen Reduction Systems, Additive Solutions And Platelet Pooling Systems
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Pathogen Reduction Systems, Additive Solutions And Platelet Pooling Systems. Systems For Pathogen Reduction,Additive Solutions,Platelet Pooling System
Key Value
Tender Value
50,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3714919e-36ed-47e9-a028-e136e8aaff7b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.