GTR 117493878
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Work For Buildings Relating To Health – New Radiology Building At The Westpfalz-Klinikum At The Kaiserslautern Site
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117493878
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
596231-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Work For Buildings Relating To Health – New Radiology Building At The Westpfalz-Klinikum At The Kaiserslautern Site
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Construction Work For Buildings Relating To Health – New Radiology Building At The Westpfalz-Klinikum At The Kaiserslautern Site. New Radiology Building At The Westpfalz Clinic At The Kaiserslautern Site Lot 03 - Steel Construction Work
Key Value
Tender Value
54,471 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3f254ba8-788d-47d2-a602-fe0dae5ec18a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.