GTR 117492712

Tenders Are Invited For Bac-2026-07-0574 / Outsourcing Of Molecular-Based Genetic Testing (Targeted Gene Panel Test & Whole Exome Sequencing) For The Pgh Center For Precision Health And Medicine, Pgh - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117492712
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BAC-2026-07-0574
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bac-2026-07-0574 / Outsourcing Of Molecular-Based Genetic Testing (Targeted Gene Panel Test & Whole Exome Sequencing) For The Pgh Center For Precision Health And Medicine, Pgh - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Bac-2026-07-0574 / Outsourcing Of Molecular-Based Genetic Testing (Targeted Gene Panel Test & Whole Exome Sequencing) For The Pgh Center For Precision Health And Medicine, Pgh - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
Key Value
Tender Value
10,000,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ece1cff0-088a-4bc3-9d5a-0d97848123d1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders