GTR 117492679
Tenders Are Invited For Rebidding For The Supply And Delivery Of Various Medical Equipment Under Ib No. 2026-09-22 (44) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117492679
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB No. 2026-09-22 (44)
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rebidding For The Supply And Delivery Of Various Medical Equipment Under Ib No. 2026-09-22 (44) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Rebidding For The Supply And Delivery Of Various Medical Equipment Under Ib No. 2026-09-22 (44) - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
63,789,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90ff5ad3-ad7e-49b1-bfb2-0446dec4c77c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.