GTR 117492667
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Various Construction Materials, Assorted Supplies, Equipment, Devices, Machineries, Assorted Feed Mill And Copra Mill Raw Materials For The Establishment Of Agri Fishery Industr - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117492667
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ITB 2026-08-319
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Various Construction Materials, Assorted Supplies, Equipment, Devices, Machineries, Assorted Feed Mill And Copra Mill Raw Materials For The Establishment Of Agri Fishery Industr - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply And Delivery Of Various Construction Materials, Assorted Supplies, Equipment, Devices, Machineries, Assorted Feed Mill And Copra Mill Raw Materials For The Establishment Of Agri Fishery Industr - Agricultural Machinery and Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
10,003,146 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4d454bc4-9222-47ae-988d-b9abff6571a0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.