GTR 117492665
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Additional Public Address System - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 03, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117492665
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BLGU-CARANHUG-JL-PR-000-02-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Additional Public Address System - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Additional Public Address System - Audio and Visual Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
110,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f252e6b6-890f-4a1e-bd53-e2d576a0a5f5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.