GTR 117492311

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Audio Equipment For Department Of Education Cortes District - Audio And Visual Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 2 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117492311
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-28-08
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Audio Equipment For Department Of Education Cortes District - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Audio Equipment For Department Of Education Cortes District - Audio and Visual Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
61,440 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5e5095d7-cf9e-4638-8e63-b55e15e1a590.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders