GTR 117491763

Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery And Installation Of Aircondition (Ocm). - Airconditioning And Airconditioning Systems

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 02, 2026 — 2 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117491763
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-08-0469
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery And Installation Of Aircondition (Ocm). - Airconditioning And Airconditioning Systems
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
3 Units Air-Condition Floor 4.0 Hp Mounted Aircon With Installation And Accessories ********************************************************* Purpose: For Office Use.
Key Value
Tender Value
345,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6139432b-41f8-42a9-b798-8523a6cf10ee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders