GTR 117490596

Bids Are Invited For Possible Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies To Meet The Needs Of The Mendes Municipal Health Department, Carried Out Through The Price Registration System, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117490596
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90009/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Possible Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies To Meet The Needs Of The Mendes Municipal Health Department, Carried Out Through The Price Registration System, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Possible Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies To Meet The Needs Of The Mendes Municipal Health Department, Carried Out Through The Price Registration System, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.. Distilled Water,Hydrogen Peroxide (Hydrogen Peroxide),Distilled Water,Hypodermic Needle,Hypodermic Needle,Hypodermic Needle,Hypodermic Needle,Hypodermic Needle,Sphygmomanometer,Sphygmomanometer,Sphygmomanometer,Crepe Bandage,Crepe Bandage,Crepe Bandage,Apron,Cannula Guedel Oropharyngeal,Guedel Oropharyngeal Cannula,Oxygen Therapy Helmet,Oxygen Therapy Helmet,Oxygen Therapy Helmet,Peripheral Catheter,Pneumatic Mattress - Use In Healthcare,Closed System Urine Collection Bag,Closed System Urine Collection Bag,Gauze Use In Healthcare,Gas Gauze Use In Healthcare,Gas Therapy Material,Catheter Peripheral, Peripheral Catheter, Electrode For Medical Use, Gravitational Venous Infusion Equipment, Adhesive Masking Tape - Hospital Use, Adhesive Tape - Cutaneous Use, Disposable Diaper, Orthopedic Bandage, Sodium Hypochlorite, Laryngoscope, Scalpel Blade, Capillary Blood Glucose Launcher, Disposable Sheet For Hospital Use, Glove Surgical,Surgical Glove,Surgical Glove,Tubular Mesh - Use In Healthcare,Tubular Mesh - Use In Healthcare,Tubular Mesh - Use In Healthcare,Protection Mask Resp. C/ Anvisa,Sphygmomanometer,Digital Oximeter,Syringe,Syringe,Syringe,Syringe,Syringe,Syringe,Urinary Tract Probe,Urinary Tract Probe,Hospital Cap
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
447ef078-4dee-410c-9768-dba54df068a3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders