GTR 117490577

Tenders Are Invited For Repuestos Mtu O Detroit Diesel

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 4 days left Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117490577
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
214984
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repuestos Mtu O Detroit Diesel
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Repuestos Mtu O Detroit Diesel . Acp Article: Ege-Acc-01281 Acp Item: Ege-Acc-01281 Ind-Exchanger Asm, Mtu P/N 23535344 Additional Information , Acp Article: Ege-Acc-01294 Acp Item: Ege-Acc-01294 Ind-Pulley Alternator 3.1 Rat 6 Grv Poly-V 90.0 Dia S60 Ma, Mtu P/N 23535153 Additional Information , Acp Article: Ege-Asy-01688 Acp Item: Ege-Asy-01688 Ind-Module, Elect Cont Mod, Mtu New P/N R23565214 (Old P/N R23519308). Additional Information , Acp Article: Ege-Asy-02712 Item Acp: Ege-Asy-02712 Ind-Sprokect And Ring Assy, Mtu P/N 23508957 Additional Information , Acp Item: Hrw-Blt-00696 Acp Item: Hrw-Blt-00696 Ind-Bolt, M8x1.5 X 40Mm. Mtu P/N 11509513 Additional Information , Acp Article: Hrw-Mis-00910 Acp Item: Hrw-Mis-00910 Ind-Rod Alternator Adj, Mtu P/N 23532987 Additional Information , Acp Article: Int-Eng-00063 Acp Item: Int-Eng-00063 Drg-Sensor, Pressure, Fuel, Mtu P/N 23524615 Additional Information , Acp Item: Ptf-Val-01261 Acp Item: Ptf-Val-01261 Ind-Check Valve, 3/8 Nptf Female Additional Information , Acp Item: Hrw-Blt-00695 Acp Item: Hrw-Blt-00695 Ind-Bolt, M10 X 1.5 X 30.0 Mm, Mtu P/N 11505299 Additional Information , Acp Article: Hrw-Nut-00939 Acp Item: Hrw-Nut-00939 Ind-Bolt, M8 X1.25 X 25, Mtu P/N 11509512 Additional Information
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ab0fa37a-0d5e-4525-bd67-62d2361c5f21.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders