GTR 117490083
Bids Are Invited For Architect Feasibility Study
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117490083
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2027RFP-08
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Architect Feasibility Study
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
The Fnha Is Interested In Engaging The Services Of One Or Multiple Organizations For Architect Services And Provision Of A Feasibility Study For The “Visiting Professionals” Project.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
39f21eb5-b624-4364-adfa-1d3b254f0718.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.