GTR 117489400

Tenders Are Invited For Zoi Vitmt No. 568/25 Lots No. 1-3,8,10,12 “Products For Medical Equipment”

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117489400
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EZ20260828389600
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Zoi Vitmt No. 568/25 Lots No. 1-3,8,10,12 “Products For Medical Equipment”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Bipolar Clamp (Dissector) for Olympus Laparoscopic Stand,Sonosurg Pistol Handle Scissors Or Similar,Connecting Cable Sonosurg Or Analog,Reusable Neutral Electrode for Electrosurgical Generator “Integral”,Tubes (Irrigation) For Laparoscopic Surgeries For Laparoscopic Stand Karl Storz,Cable High Frequency Monopolar Electrosurgical
Key Value
Tender Value
37,800 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
353d083f-48f6-44b6-92ee-87fc21ea5aea.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders