GTR 117488918
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Diagnostic Center Ccdx Los Lopez, Ccdx Los Salados, Cpn Cuero Duro, Cpn La Jaiba And Cpn Cienfuegos Of Srscn I.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Caribbean
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117488918
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SRSNORC-DAF-CM-2026-0067
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Diagnostic Center Ccdx Los Lopez, Ccdx Los Salados, Cpn Cuero Duro, Cpn La Jaiba And Cpn Cienfuegos Of Srscn I.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Caribbean
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Diagnostic Center Ccdx Los Lopez, Ccdx Los Salados, Cpn Cuero Duro, Cpn La Jaiba And Cpn Cienfuegos Of Srscn I.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,958,338 - DOP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4e7fcd0a-5be8-4431-8c15-f78d3d76be4c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.