GTR 117488490
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Service 3
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117488490
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Service 3
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Service 3
Key Value
Tender Value
22,000,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ca4b64de-b41b-4cd3-a743-715063619739.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.