GTR 117488307
Tenders Are Invited For Parts For Audio And Video Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 05, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117488307
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-28-011197-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Parts For Audio And Video Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Parts For Audio And Video Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
13,035 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4e7ede34-5ba9-450b-8ff3-fe17865acd21.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.