GTR 117488242

Tenders Are Invited For Services For The Rental And Maintenance Of Television, Audio And Video Equipment For The Holding Of The Kyiv Open Cup And The Wako Kickboxing Tournament Among Children, Youth And Juniors (Dk 021:2015: 51310000-8 Services For The Installation Of Radio, Television, Audio And Video Equipment)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 05, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117488242
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-28-011545-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Services For The Rental And Maintenance Of Television, Audio And Video Equipment For The Holding Of The Kyiv Open Cup And The Wako Kickboxing Tournament Among Children, Youth And Juniors (Dk 021:2015: 51310000-8 Services For The Installation Of Radio, Television, Audio And Video Equipment)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Services For The Rental And Maintenance Of Television, Audio And Video Equipment For The Holding Of The Kyiv Open Cup And The Wako Kickboxing Tournament Among Children, Youth And Juniors (Dk 021:2015: 51310000-8 Services For The Installation Of Radio, Television, Audio And Video Equipment)
Key Value
Tender Value
55,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3314ca69-4c48-42e2-9742-73831b7553b0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders