GTR 117487907
Tenders Are Invited For Services For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Plasma Thawing Units, Automatic Analyzers, Dna Isolation Stations, Freezers, Refrigerators, Thermostats
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117487907
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4735400
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Services For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Plasma Thawing Units, Automatic Analyzers, Dna Isolation Stations, Freezers, Refrigerators, Thermostats
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Services For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Plasma Thawing Units, Automatic Analyzers, Dna Isolation Stations, Freezers, Refrigerators, Thermostats.Purchase Of Phosphate Fertilizers (Ammophos 12-35) Or Equivalent
Key Value
Tender Value
204,175 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d957b14b-620f-476b-8d4f-aa35efeab11b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.