GTR 117487637
Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Agricultural Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 3 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117487637
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4736919
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Agricultural Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Tires For Agricultural Equipment.Purchase Of Phosphate Fertilizers (Ammophos 12-35) Or Equivalent
Key Value
Tender Value
16,285 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9120b646-99ca-4c79-a4b4-8629af865363.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.