GTR 117487544
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Concentrated Apple Juice As Part Of The Counter Supply Of Alcoholic Beverages
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117487544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1370038
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Concentrated Apple Juice As Part Of The Counter Supply Of Alcoholic Beverages
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Concentrated Apple Juice As Part Of The Counter Supply Of Alcoholic Beverages
Key Value
Tender Value
420,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bb4ee516-b041-494d-a28d-970e87f6191b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.