GTR 117487272
Bids Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The Neonatology Service Of The Hospital Dr. Benigno Sanchez De Quillacollo Management 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117487272
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-1302-00-1675842-2-2
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The Neonatology Service Of The Hospital Dr. Benigno Sanchez De Quillacollo Management 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The Neonatology Service Of The Hospital Dr. Benigno Sanchez De Quillacollo Management 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
499,900 - BOB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c93f6f8-def3-45ed-9603-37b63ca912e5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.