GTR 117486611
Tenders Are Invited For Civil/Property And Accident Liability Insurance And Medical-Sanitary Health Insurance With Repatriation For Conversation Assistants (Two Lots)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 13, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117486611
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Z09ASIS20359
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Civil/Property And Accident Liability Insurance And Medical-Sanitary Health Insurance With Repatriation For Conversation Assistants (Two Lots)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2026
Work Detail
Civil/Property And Accident Liability Insurance And Medical-Sanitary Health Insurance With Repatriation For Conversation Assistants (Two Lots)
Key Value
Tender Value
54,320 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cb44b69b-1fb9-458a-be96-121717bccf04.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.