GTR 117486599
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Microsoft Office 365 Licenses
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117486599
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FIISA_2026_00016
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Microsoft Office 365 Licenses
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply Of Microsoft Office 365 Licenses
Key Value
Tender Value
18,953 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0e31b9b2-0dbb-4dd6-b23d-c32b383770b0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.