GTR 117486555
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Three (3) Anesthesia Machines, Destined For The Anesthesiology And Resuscitation Service Of The University Hospital Of Cabueñes, Health Area Iii East Of The Health Service Of The Principality Of Asturias
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 13, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117486555
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026000722
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Three (3) Anesthesia Machines, Destined For The Anesthesiology And Resuscitation Service Of The University Hospital Of Cabueñes, Health Area Iii East Of The Health Service Of The Principality Of Asturias
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Three (3) Anesthesia Machines, Destined For The Anesthesiology And Resuscitation Service Of The University Hospital Of Cabueñes, Health Area Iii East Of The Health Service Of The Principality Of Asturias
Key Value
Tender Value
147,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ba4f26c2-f166-4915-8500-0aad7c779cfd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.