GTR 117485886
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment - Cardiomonitors With A Central Unitas Part Of An Investment Task Implemented Under The Civil Protection And Civil Defense Program
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117485886
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZOZ.V.010/DZP/81/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment - Cardiomonitors With A Central Unitas Part Of An Investment Task Implemented Under The Civil Protection And Civil Defense Program
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
The Subject Of The Order Is The Supply Of Medical Equipment Specified In Annex No. 1A (Cardiomonitors, 3 Pieces With A Central Unit) In The Quantity And With Parameters Specified In Annex No. 1A.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b9bee59-3ed3-4817-ae88-c69cabb6509a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.