GTR 117485845

Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment To Rooms In A Building Intended For Day Care Units For Adults And Children And Adolescents - Case Number Adm 15/2026

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 25, 2026 central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117485845
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Adm 15/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment To Rooms In A Building Intended For Day Care Units For Adults And Children And Adolescents - Case Number Adm 15/2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Package 1 - Transcranial Magnetic Stimulator - In Accordance With The Description Of The Subject Of The Order Specified In Annex No. 2 And 2A To Swz For Package 1
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a4a0960f-1564-49de-ae58-f4da975ee7ab.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders