GTR 117485321
Tenders Are Invited For Yanggu County People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Repair And Maintenance Service Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117485321
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP371521000202602000166
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Yanggu County People’S Hospital Medical Equipment Repair And Maintenance Service Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Yanggu County Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Repair And Maintenance Service Project Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8b1f78cc-0158-4222-9736-0dc5d77584f8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.