GTR 117485276

Tenders Are Invited For The First Affiliated Hospital Of Anhui Medical University, The Third Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Package 17 For The National Flagship Hospital Construction Pilot Project For Collaborative Chinese And Western Medicine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117485276
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026BFAHZ01402
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The First Affiliated Hospital Of Anhui Medical University, The Third Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Package 17 For The National Flagship Hospital Construction Pilot Project For Collaborative Chinese And Western Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Third Batch Of The 17Th Package Of Medical Equipment Procurement For The National Flagship Hospital Construction Pilot Project For The Collaboration Of Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine In The First Affiliated Hospital Of Anhui Medical University [2026]
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b18dbe18-6e33-438a-a159-f683dbf87105.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders