GTR 117485268
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project 1
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117485268
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
YMD-2025024XM-4
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project 1
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Xian Childrens Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
240f6710-82fd-47a4-a571-1454d84b4213.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.