GTR 117485248
Tenders Are Invited For National Regional Medical Center Construction Project-Anesthesia Machine And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 20, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117485248
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JM-2026-07-05768-JLCTTC-26ZFHW2011-1、2、3、4
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For National Regional Medical Center Construction Project-Anesthesia Machine And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-09-2026
Work Detail
Jilin Provincial Machinery Equipment Complete Tendering Company’S Public Bidding Announcement On The National Regional Medical Center Construction Project-Anesthesia Machine And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
966a4617-7469-47a4-be6b-cfc3edeb4372.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.