GTR 117485144
Tenders Are Invited For Gongliu County Hospital Medical Equipment Purchase Project (Second Bid Section)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117485144
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XJJCZB-2026-01-2
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Gongliu County Hospital Medical Equipment Purchase Project (Second Bid Section)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Gongliu County Hospital Medical Equipment Purchase Project (Second Bid Section) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
db63b5ac-5d43-4ace-907e-c788ed8e7ef0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.