GTR 117485047
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The Construction Project Of The Township Health Center In The Key Center Of Daliutun Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine In Xinmin City
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117485047
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JH26-210181-00105
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The Construction Project Of The Township Health Center In The Key Center Of Daliutun Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine In Xinmin City
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Announcement Of Medical Equipment Procurement Tender For The Construction Project Of The Key Center Township Health Center Of Daliutun Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine In Xinmin City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
68612579-5696-4fc5-b804-e5ddb7b21215.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.