GTR 117484973

Tenders Are Invited For Qinglong County Jichang Town County Medical Sub-Center Construction Project (Medical Equipment Purchase)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117484973
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZZXH[2026]QXN-CG-19
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Qinglong County Jichang Town County Medical Sub-Center Construction Project (Medical Equipment Purchase)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Qinglong County Health Bureau’S Public Bidding Announcement On The County Medical Sub-Center Construction Project (Purchase Of Medical Equipment) In Jichang Town, Qinglong County
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ad192249-94fb-4ec4-944b-6cebe87b4698.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders