GTR 117484906
Tenders Are Invited For Zhoukou Central Hospital Large Medical Equipment Life Cycle Management And Benefit Analysis System Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117484906
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Zhoukou Central Hospital Large Medical Equipment Life Cycle Management And Benefit Analysis System Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhoukou Central Hospital Large Medical Equipment Life Cycle Management And Benefit Analysis System (Smart Equipment Management System) Project - Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ec45515a-23a7-44f7-bae1-cf902c68e313.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.