GTR 117484893
Tenders Are Invited For Qinghai Provincial Peoples Hospital Major Infectious Disease Prevention And Treatment Base Construction Project Catheterization Laboratory Medical Angiography X-Ray System (Dsa) Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117484893
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
青海旭诚公招(货物)2026--027
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Qinghai Provincial Peoples Hospital Major Infectious Disease Prevention And Treatment Base Construction Project Catheterization Laboratory Medical Angiography X-Ray System (Dsa) Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Qinghai Provincial Peoples Hospital Major Infectious Disease Prevention And Treatment Base Construction Project Catheterization Laboratory Medical Angiography X-Ray System (Dsa) Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c8760517-35a5-420e-b1da-9ceb2f737eb4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.