GTR 117484878
Tenders Are Invited For Langfang City Data Bureau Urban Digital Application Service Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117484878
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Z1310002603511001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Langfang City Data Bureau Urban Digital Application Service Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Langfang City Data Bureau Urban Digital Application Service Project Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
32211346-871b-4ec3-ba93-79b06ccef789.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.