GTR 117484753
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment With Own Funds In 2025 (Third Batch)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117484753
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
11000026210200176389-XM001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment With Own Funds In 2025 (Third Batch)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Purchase Of Self-Owned Funds For Medical Equipment In 2025 (The Third Batch) Transcranial Electrical Stimulators, Etc., Urodynamic Analyzers, Etc., And Eeg Measurement Systems
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c7f85cb3-31d2-4a1a-974b-d8509c03fc27.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.